1° |
RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO |
BITONTO RUNNERS | SM40 | 1° | 00:38:15 | 03:11 | 18.82 |
2° |
PAPOCCIA DIEGO |
RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SM45 | 2° | 00:39:07 | 03:16 | 18.41 |
3° |
LUPINETTI FABIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM45 | 3° | 00:39:11 | 03:16 | 18.38 |
4° |
TELONI DAVIDE |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM | 4° | 00:39:26 | 03:17 | 18.26 |
5° |
CARRAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM | 5° | 00:39:57 | 03:20 | 18.02 |
6° |
DI CICCO ANTONELLO |
ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | SM35 | 6° | 00:40:05 | 03:20 | 17.96 |
7° |
VANNOLI FABRIZIO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM | 7° | 00:40:25 | 03:22 | 17.81 |
8° |
CARBOTTI PIETRO |
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM40 | 8° | 00:40:39 | 03:23 | 17.71 |
9° |
LUDOVICI MARCO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM35 | 9° | 00:41:04 | 03:25 | 17.53 |
10° |
MATTACOLA GIANNI |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM55 | 11° | 00:43:07 | 03:36 | 16.70 |
11° |
FONTANA MASSIMILIANO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM40 | 12° | 00:43:34 | 03:38 | 16.53 |
12° |
DI CICCO DAVIDE |
CUS CASSINO | SM | 13° | 00:43:40 | 03:38 | 16.49 |
13° |
FUSCO ALESSANDRO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM45 | 14° | 00:43:50 | 03:39 | 16.43 |
14° |
ROSI DIEGO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM | 15° | 00:44:05 | 03:40 | 16.33 |
15° |
ANTETOMASO NICOLA |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 17° | 00:44:50 | 03:44 | 16.06 |
16° |
MARTELLUZZI ALESSANDRO |
ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM40 | 18° | 00:44:54 | 03:45 | 16.04 |
17° |
BASILE ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM45 | 22° | 00:45:16 | 03:46 | 15.91 |
18° |
DEL PRINCIPE MASSIMO |
ATL. ANZIO | SM40 | 24° | 00:45:32 | 03:48 | 15.81 |
19° |
FANFARILLO VALERIO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM | 35° | 00:46:53 | 03:54 | 15.36 |
20° |
DE CARLI FABRIZIO |
ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA | SM55 | 36° | 00:47:22 | 03:57 | 15.20 |
21° |
GAGLIARDI RAFFAELE |
A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB | SM50 | 37° | 00:47:48 | 03:59 | 15.06 |
22° |
TULLI AMERICO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 38° | 00:47:54 | 04:00 | 15.03 |
23° |
STIRPE MAURO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM35 | 41° | 00:48:10 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
24° |
SIMEONI MAURIZIO |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM50 | 50° | 00:49:00 | 04:05 | 14.69 |
25° |
COVARELLI MAURO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SM60 | 52° | 00:49:21 | 04:07 | 14.59 |
26° |
LAPOMARDA VINCENZO |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM55 | 55° | 00:50:04 | 04:10 | 14.38 |
27° |
BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE |
POFISPORTIVA | SM35 | 60° | 00:50:24 | 04:12 | 14.29 |
28° |
MAZZOCCHIA ALESSANDRO |
ASD I.A.O. GYM CLUB LIBERTAS | SM55 | 63° | 00:50:46 | 04:14 | 14.18 |
29° |
ROSSI FABIO |
ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA | SM50 | 66° | 00:50:56 | 04:15 | 14.14 |
30° |
SANTIA VALERIO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM | 67° | 00:50:57 | 04:15 | 14.13 |
31° |
ROEPSTORF PETER |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | SM60 | 68° | 00:51:05 | 04:15 | 14.09 |
32° |
CORSI ANDREA |
ASD ATINA TRAIL RUNNING | SM | 71° | 00:51:16 | 04:16 | 14.04 |
33° |
ALFANO MONICA |
ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI | SF45 | 72° | 00:51:25 | 04:17 | 14.00 |
34° |
CATALDI STEFANO |
RUNNERS ENERGYM | SM40 | 74° | 00:51:50 | 04:19 | 13.89 |
35° |
D'ANNIBALE ANTONIO |
CROSS TRAINING ITALIA | SM40 | 76° | 00:52:07 | 04:21 | 13.82 |
36° |
CASCHERA EDDY |
A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | SM40 | 104° | 00:54:15 | 04:31 | 13.27 |
37° |
LAURI VITTORIO |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM55 | 107° | 00:54:26 | 04:32 | 13.23 |
38° |
SARRACINO FRANCO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 110° | 00:54:29 | 04:32 | 13.22 |
39° |
ALONZI MASSIMO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 125° | 00:56:00 | 04:40 | 12.86 |
40° |
SABIA LUCA |
RUNNERS TEAM CARPINETO | SM50 | 126° | 00:56:09 | 04:41 | 12.82 |
41° |
SANTORO LOREDANA |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF40 | 131° | 00:56:45 | 04:44 | 12.69 |
42° |
AMENDOLA GIOVANNI |
ASD LUNGOILTEVERE | SM50 | 161° | 01:00:01 | 05:00 | 12.00 |
43° |
CAMBONI MASSIMILIANO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 175° | 01:01:03 | 05:05 | 11.79 |
44° |
MANCINELLI LAURA |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SF50 | 180° | 01:01:23 | 05:07 | 11.73 |
45° |
DI TROCCHIO BRUNO |
FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | SM60 | 183° | 01:01:29 | 05:07 | 11.71 |
46° |
GNEO FRANCESCO |
TEAM ALATRI PRINCE 2.0 | SM | 186° | 01:01:44 | 05:09 | 11.66 |
47° |
CANGELOSI LUIGI |
ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | SM50 | 191° | 01:02:16 | 05:11 | 11.56 |
48° |
CAPALBO LAURA |
A.S.D. RINCORRO | SF35 | 206° | 01:03:05 | 05:15 | 11.41 |
49° |
RAZZINO GENNARO |
UISP LATINA | SM40 | 234° | 01:05:39 | 05:28 | 10.97 |
50° |
PAGNUTTI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA | SM35 | 233° | 01:05:37 | 05:28 | 10.97 |
51° |
PANTANELLA ANDREA |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM35 | 237° | 01:06:25 | 05:32 | 10.84 |
52° |
GIOVINAZZI UMBERTO |
FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | SM55 | 240° | 01:06:33 | 05:33 | 10.82 |
53° |
ZANFARDINO ANTONIO |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | SM45 | 251° | 01:08:02 | 05:40 | 10.58 |
54° |
MANCINI ANNA PIA |
ASD TOP RUN FONDI | SF50 | 278° | 01:12:42 | 06:03 | 9.90 |
55° |
BOLTON MARGHERITA |
STILE LIBERO I CICLOPI | SF60 | 297° | 01:19:55 | 06:40 | 9.01 |
56° |
STRACQUALURSI BARBARA |
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | SF50 | 307° | 01:43:34 | 08:38 | 6.95 |