1 | 1 | 1 |
MATTACOLA GIANNI |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM55 | 01:32:28,0 | 03:42 | 16.22 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
ODDI DARIO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 | 01:33:41,6 | 03:45 | 16.01 |
3 | 3 | 1 |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM35 | 01:40:31,3 | 04:01 | 14.92 |
4 | 4 | 2 |
MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 01:43:18,8 | 04:08 | 14.52 |
5 | 5 | 3 |
MASTRONARDI FABIO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 | 01:44:57,5 | 04:12 | 14.29 |
6 | 6 | 1 |
COLLENI UMBERTO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 01:45:25,3 | 04:13 | 14.23 |
7 | 7 | 2 |
MAGGI ANTONIO |
ASD ANAGNI MARATHON | SM45 | 01:46:05,8 | 04:15 | 14.14 |
8 | 8 | 4 |
FAUSTINI GUIDO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 01:46:26,5 | 04:15 | 14.09 |
9 | 9 | 3 |
CAMILLI LUCA |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM45 | 01:47:06,5 | 04:17 | 14.00 |
10 | 10 | 2 |
ROSSI ALESSIO |
ATL. MONTEFIASCONE | SM35 | 01:47:39,0 | 04:18 | 13.93 |
11 | 11 | 1 |
PACE DANIELE |
ASD VERTICAL CREW | SM | 01:47:59,0 | 04:19 | 13.89 |
12 | 12 | 3 |
MICHELI PIERLUIGI |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 01:48:33,8 | 04:21 | 13.82 |
13 | 13 | 2 |
BARRALE GIORGIO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 01:48:34,0 | 04:21 | 13.82 |
14 | 14 | 4 |
MAGGI SANDRO |
ASD ANAGNI MARATHON | SM45 | 01:48:51,8 | 04:21 | 13.78 |
15 | 16 | 5 |
COSTA ANDREA |
ASD ANAGNI MARATHON | SM40 | 01:51:22,2 | 04:27 | 13.47 |
16 | 17 | 6 |
DEMOLA DOMENICO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 | 01:51:54,7 | 04:29 | 13.40 |
17 | 18 | 2 |
COSTA NICO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM55 | 01:54:24,0 | 04:35 | 13.11 |
18 | 19 | 4 |
DANDINI VALERIO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SM35 | 01:55:34,7 | 04:37 | 12.98 |
19 | 20 | 7 |
MELONI GIUSEPPE |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM40 | 01:57:30,9 | 04:42 | 12.76 |
20 | 21 | 1 |
CANALI FRANCESCO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM50 | 01:58:47,2 | 04:45 | 12.63 |
21 | 22 | 3 |
ARRABITO ANDREA |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 01:59:41,2 | 04:47 | 12.53 |
22 | 23 | 8 |
DE LUCA ROBERTO |
TANATEAM | SM40 | 02:00:12,2 | 04:48 | 12.48 |
23 | 24 | 9 |
FREGOLA GIOVANNI |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 | 02:00:59,9 | 04:50 | 12.40 |
24 | 25 | 5 |
COMITOGIANNI SALVATORE |
U.S. DOLOMITICA | SM35 | 02:01:00,9 | 04:50 | 12.39 |
25 | 26 | 4 |
CHIAPPINI GIORDANO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 02:01:08,4 | 04:51 | 12.38 |
26 | 27 | 3 |
SALVATI ANGELO |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM55 | 02:02:08,7 | 04:53 | 12.28 |
27 | 29 | 5 |
BEVILACQUA TONI |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM45 | 02:02:52,4 | 04:55 | 12.21 |
28 | 30 | 6 |
RICCI DOMENICO |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM35 | 02:03:56,1 | 04:57 | 12.10 |
29 | 31 | 7 |
COLAVECCHI ROBERTO |
TANATEAM | SM35 | 02:04:38,9 | 04:59 | 12.03 |
30 | 32 | 10 |
ARMANDINI DANIELE |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM40 | 02:05:17,1 | 05:01 | 11.97 |
31 | 33 | 6 |
CESTRA PATRIZIO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM45 | 02:05:44,6 | 05:02 | 11.93 |
32 | 34 | 11 |
BELLUCCI GIANLUIGI |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM40 | 02:05:49,6 | 05:02 | 11.92 |
33 | 35 | 12 |
PIETROGIACOMI DANIELE |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM40 | 02:05:49,9 | 05:02 | 11.92 |
34 | 36 | 4 |
DI POFI LUCA |
ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM55 | 02:06:57,6 | 05:05 | 11.81 |
35 | 37 | 5 |
LAPOMARDA VINCENZO |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM55 | 02:07:00,9 | 05:05 | 11.81 |
36 | 38 | 5 |
OMELCHENKO CAMPOLI DEVID |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM | 02:07:01,4 | 05:05 | 11.81 |
37 | 39 | 2 |
INCITTI FABIO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 02:07:02,6 | 05:05 | 11.81 |
38 | 40 | 7 |
ARCI ANDREA |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | SM45 | 02:07:22,6 | 05:06 | 11.78 |
39 | 42 | 13 |
CASCHERA EDDY |
A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | SM40 | 02:08:44,1 | 05:09 | 11.65 |
40 | 43 | 6 |
D'ANGELI FEDERICO |
TANATEAM | SM | 02:08:55,3 | 05:09 | 11.64 |
41 | 44 | 8 |
MONTONI AUGUSTO |
TANATEAM | SM35 | 02:08:55,3 | 05:09 | 11.64 |
42 | 45 | 14 |
ALONZI MASSIMO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 02:09:29,3 | 05:11 | 11.58 |
43 | 46 | 8 |
RUZZO MAURIZIO |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM45 | 02:09:58,1 | 05:12 | 11.54 |
44 | 47 | 15 |
RUZZO DANIELE |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM40 | 02:09:58,3 | 05:12 | 11.54 |
45 | 48 | 1 |
BRAGAGLIA VINCENZINO |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM70 | 02:10:14,3 | 05:13 | 11.52 |
46 | 50 | 6 |
SPERDUTI TIERI |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM55 | 02:11:49,6 | 05:16 | 11.38 |
47 | 51 | 7 |
LUNGHI ANTONIO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 02:12:00,3 | 05:17 | 11.36 |
48 | 52 | 8 |
DI GIUSTINO MARCO |
POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | SM55 | 02:12:00,6 | 05:17 | 11.36 |
49 | 53 | 3 |
CENTRA ANTONIO |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM50 | 02:14:45,3 | 05:23 | 11.13 |
50 | 56 | 9 |
TURRIZIANI MARCO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM45 | 02:15:17,0 | 05:25 | 11.09 |
51 | 58 | 10 |
PAOLUCCI PIETRO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM45 | 02:15:31,3 | 05:25 | 11.07 |
52 | 59 | 11 |
DONATI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM45 | 02:15:42,3 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
53 | 60 | 7 |
CAPERNA PIERPAOLO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM | 02:15:42,5 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
55 | 61 | 12 |
D'AMICO MASSIMILIANO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM45 | 02:15:43,0 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
54 | 62 | 9 |
TERZINI PIERFRANCESCO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM35 | 02:15:43,0 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
58 | 63 | 9 |
ZEPPIERI PIETRO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM55 | 02:15:43,8 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
56 | 64 | 10 |
D'AMICO GABRIELE |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM35 | 02:15:43,8 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
57 | 65 | 4 |
CARINCI STEFANO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM50 | 02:15:43,8 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
59 | 67 | 10 |
MANNI GIORDANO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 02:16:42,8 | 05:28 | 10.97 |
60 | 68 | 16 |
PIGLIACELLI ILAN |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM40 | 02:17:06,5 | 05:29 | 10.94 |
61 | 69 | 17 |
PRELI ANTONIO |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM40 | 02:17:08,5 | 05:29 | 10.94 |
62 | 70 | 5 |
NECCI ENRICO |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM50 | 02:18:20,7 | 05:32 | 10.84 |
63 | 71 | 11 |
LONGO ERMENEGILDO |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM55 | 02:18:42,5 | 05:33 | 10.81 |
64 | 72 | 11 |
BOVENZI PIERGIORGIO |
TANATEAM | SM35 | 02:20:36,0 | 05:37 | 10.67 |
66 | 73 | 9 |
CAMPOBASSO MIRCO |
TANATEAM | SM | 02:20:36,3 | 05:37 | 10.67 |
65 | 74 | 8 |
NECCIA MIRCO |
TANATEAM | SM | 02:20:36,3 | 05:37 | 10.67 |
67 | 75 | 10 |
ROSSI IVANO |
ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM | 02:21:25,8 | 05:39 | 10.61 |
68 | 76 | 12 |
ROSI ANTONIO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM55 | 02:21:32,8 | 05:40 | 10.60 |
69 | 77 | 13 |
PROIETTI SILVANO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM55 | 02:21:32,8 | 05:40 | 10.60 |
70 | 78 | 1 |
DATTI ODOARDO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM60 | 02:23:38,7 | 05:45 | 10.44 |
71 | 79 | 13 |
DE LUCA GIUSEPPE |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SM45 | 02:23:52,2 | 05:45 | 10.43 |
72 | 80 | 14 |
MORICONI FAUSTINO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 02:24:07,5 | 05:46 | 10.41 |
73 | 81 | 12 |
SIMONI GIANCARLO |
A.S.D. ENJOY RUN | SM35 | 02:26:34,7 | 05:52 | 10.23 |
74 | 83 | 2 |
NOCERA GIUSEPPE |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM60 | 02:27:09,9 | 05:53 | 10.19 |
75 | 84 | 1 |
GARGANO RAFFAELE |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM65 | 02:27:10,2 | 05:53 | 10.19 |
76 | 85 | 14 |
INCITTI NICOLA |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 02:27:33,5 | 05:54 | 10.17 |
77 | 86 | 11 |
GEMMA FABRIZIO |
TANATEAM | SM | 02:28:09,7 | 05:56 | 10.12 |
78 | 87 | 15 |
DIANA ROSSANO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM45 | 02:29:31,4 | 05:59 | 10.03 |
79 | 88 | 16 |
BUCCIARELLI GIACOMO ANTONIO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM45 | 02:29:32,9 | 05:59 | 10.03 |
80 | 91 | 15 |
FINOCCHIO ANDREA |
ASD ANAGNI MARATHON | SM55 | 02:34:14,6 | 06:10 | 9.72 |
81 | 92 | 18 |
DE TOMMASO ALESSANDRO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 02:34:23,9 | 06:11 | 9.72 |
82 | 93 | 6 |
CERVINI GIANNI |
TANATEAM | SM50 | 02:34:43,6 | 06:11 | 9.69 |
83 | 94 | 13 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ELTON ERNESTO |
TANATEAM | SM35 | 02:34:58,9 | 06:12 | 9.68 |
84 | 99 | 7 |
DI MARTINO DOMENICO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 02:39:55,3 | 06:24 | 9.38 |
85 | 100 | 12 |
NOCE CARLO |
ASD VERTICAL CREW | SM | 02:42:12,3 | 06:29 | 9.25 |
86 | 103 | 19 |
RUSPI VALENTINO |
TANATEAM | SM40 | 02:48:19,3 | 06:44 | 8.91 |
87 | 106 | 20 |
BONOMO ALFREDO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM40 | 02:54:23,0 | 06:59 | 8.60 |