ZERO WATT A.S.D. |
ZERO WATT A.S.D. - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (43) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessio Olivieri
Categoria : E (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Amoruso Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Anetrini Alessandra
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Arigoni Claudia
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Arigoni Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Campanella Rosario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Capozucchi Carlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Castellucci Nicoletta
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Conti Renato
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
De Angelis Martina
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 4 |
De Angelis Massimo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Di Mango Francesco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Dina Valerio
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2024 : 7 |
Drogo Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Fava Filippo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ferramondo Mauro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Fresa Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Gelanga Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Grossi Mario
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 9 |
Inverni Alessandro
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Lucentini Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Martelletti Stefano
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Martinini Silvia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mastrangelo Vittorio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Mecarelli Daniele
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
Menichelli Francesca
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 1 |
Micheli Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Mozzicarelli Adriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Natili Ugo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Negri Marzia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Olivieri Alessio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ottavianelli Oddo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Patrizi Angelo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Pistola Roberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Prosperi Daniele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ripani Fabiana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Romitelli Simone
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
Santini Monica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Scungio Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Spiriti Claudio
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Torre Manuela
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Trinca Antonino
Categoria : B (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Troncarelli Fabio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
ZERO WATT A.S.D. - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (33) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessio Olivieri
Categoria : E (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Amoruso Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Arigoni Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Campanella Rosario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Capozucchi Carlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Conti Renato
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
De Angelis Massimo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Di Mango Francesco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Dina Valerio
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2024 : 7 |
Drogo Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Fava Filippo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ferramondo Mauro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Fresa Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Gelanga Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Grossi Mario
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 9 |
Inverni Alessandro
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Lucentini Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Martelletti Stefano
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Mastrangelo Vittorio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mecarelli Daniele
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Micheli Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Mozzicarelli Adriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Natili Ugo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Olivieri Alessio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Ottavianelli Oddo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Patrizi Angelo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Pistola Roberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Prosperi Daniele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Romitelli Simone
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
Scungio Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Spiriti Claudio
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Trinca Antonino
Categoria : B (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Troncarelli Fabio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
ZERO WATT A.S.D. - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (10) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anetrini Alessandra
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Arigoni Claudia
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Castellucci Nicoletta
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
De Angelis Martina
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Martinini Silvia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Menichelli Francesca
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 1 |
Negri Marzia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ripani Fabiana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Santini Monica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Torre Manuela
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 2 |