societa_podistiche
 
 
 
SELEZIONA L'ANNO   

Elenco atleti "" che hanno partecipato ad almeno una GARA nella regione Lazio durante l'anno 2024.

 
  • Complessiva  
  • Uomini  
  • Donne  

- Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (62)
Categoria : - (*)
Gare 2024 : 6
- - Categoria : - (*)
Gare 2024 : 9
Anisimov Maksim Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Awater Yuliya Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Bardin Igor Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Baschenko Maria Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Bautista Snchez Diego Armando Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Bergamoni Stefania Categoria : SF50 (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Bodrova Ekaterina Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Boldarev Iaroslav Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Brunner Marco Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Callitsis Theodoros Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Criscuolo Amanda Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
De Booij Otto Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Drozdov Aleksei Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Garcia Rosa Marina Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Ibragimov Dinar Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Jakupovi? Emir Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kabanov Sergey Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kientz Julie Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kladova Svetlana Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Knezevic Nebojsa Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Korchagin Anton Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kornilaeva Anna Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Krasnomovets Olesia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kropachev Stepan Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kulikov Dmitry Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kurbatov Vladimir Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Kuznetsova Elizaveta Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Lloyd-goodwin Aaron Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Lomax Jemima Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Markiewicz Sergei Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Nechaev Valentin Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Osipkova Marina Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Peradze Lolita Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Poole Kieran Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Popowicz ?aneta Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Rafael De La Cruz Luz Belia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Ravshanova Anastasia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Rimskaia Anastasiia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Rudakova Elena Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Rukhlenko Dmitry Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Sacchi Giorgio Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Sagidinov Damir Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Salov Artem Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Sbitnev Andrey Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Schorling Constantin Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Senko Anton Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Sharples Jessica Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Shirokova Elena Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Shuvalov Mikhail Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Sidorenko Artem Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Simmers Robert Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Smetanina Tatiana Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Takki Nataliia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Usachev Valerii Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Usikov Andrey Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Veselova Iuliia Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Vilmos Szilrd Grvuly Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Voloshina Anna Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Walsh Grace Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1
Wieland Wolfgang Categoria : ND (*)
Gare 2024 : 1

- Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (2)
Categoria : - (*)
Gare 2024 : 6
- - Categoria : - (*)
Gare 2024 : 9

- Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (1)
Bergamoni Stefania Categoria : SF50 (*)
Gare 2024 : 1