IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (57) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ancillao Enderli
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Anzivino Angelantonio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Belli Franco
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 17 |
Blefari Noberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Blefari Norberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Boccia Cristiano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Boccia Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Calcagni Francesco
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Cascone Nicoletta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Cefaloni Valeria
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cerquozzi Stefania
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Chiappini Emanuele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Coccarelli Carlo
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Coccarelli Giuseppe
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 5 |
D'ambrosi Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Dastoli Daniele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
De Carolis Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
De Fusco Sebastiano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Gabrielli Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 12 |
Gatta Gerardo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 16 |
|
Gerani David
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Germani Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Lauri Vittorio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Manzi Daniele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Manzi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Matteini Luca
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moccia Cristiano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Mustaca Laura
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Olivi Roberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Panfili Daniele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Pentangelo Mario
Categoria : SM75 Gare 2023 : 28 |
Petrone Giuseppe Maria
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Pichiorri Floriana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Pino Gianna
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Pironi Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Placido Raffaella
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Renzi Simone
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Renzi Simone Raimondo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Ricci Daniele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Ricci Luca
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Rinaldi Tiziana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 21 |
Rosa Alessandro
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 15 |
Rosati Massimiliano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Rossi Filippo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
|
Salvati Angelo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 11 |
Santia Valerio
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 6 |
Santoro Stefania
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2023 : 9 |
Saralli Maurizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 7 |
|
Sassani Benedetto
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Siddi Guerrino
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Spatuzzo Marco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Stefanelli Enrico
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Teatini Luca
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Tofani Simone
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Turriziani Andrea
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Vadala' Valentina
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Valente Paolo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 5 |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (46) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ancillao Enderli
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Anzivino Angelantonio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Belli Franco
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 17 |
Blefari Noberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Blefari Norberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Boccia Cristiano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Boccia Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Calcagni Francesco
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Chiappini Emanuele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Coccarelli Carlo
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Coccarelli Giuseppe
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 5 |
D'ambrosi Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Dastoli Daniele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
De Carolis Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
De Fusco Sebastiano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Gabrielli Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 12 |
|
Gatta Gerardo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 16 |
Gerani David
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Germani Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Lauri Vittorio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Manzi Daniele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Manzi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Matteini Luca
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moccia Cristiano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Panfili Daniele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Pentangelo Mario
Categoria : SM75 Gare 2023 : 28 |
Petrone Giuseppe Maria
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pironi Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Renzi Simone
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Renzi Simone Raimondo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Ricci Daniele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Ricci Luca
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Rosa Alessandro
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 15 |
Rosati Massimiliano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Rossi Filippo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Salvati Angelo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 11 |
|
Santia Valerio
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 6 |
Saralli Maurizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Sassani Benedetto
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Siddi Guerrino
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Spatuzzo Marco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Stefanelli Enrico
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Teatini Luca
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Tofani Simone
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Turriziani Andrea
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Valente Paolo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 5 |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (11) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cascone Nicoletta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Cefaloni Valeria
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cerquozzi Stefania
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Mustaca Laura
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Olivi Roberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Pichiorri Floriana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Pino Gianna
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Placido Raffaella
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Rinaldi Tiziana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 21 |
Santoro Stefania
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2023 : 9 |
Vadala' Valentina
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 4 |