A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (34) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Affortunato Barbara
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Alberti Alberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Arvelli Luisa Antonia
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Benciolini Chiara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Berton Matteo Paolo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Bianco Gisella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Brugnoli Luigi
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Carletti Mauro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Dal Grande Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
De Metri Gianluca
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Esposito Gea
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Fratton Mariagiovanna
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Gambaretto Luca
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Garbuio Leonardo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gatto Stefano
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gelmetti Alessio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Giacopuzzi Gian Pietro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Greci Vincenzo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Licciardi Matteo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Lutteri Arianna
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Mion Alberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Palesa Marco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Panella Fabrizio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pozzan Filippo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Quintarelli Maria Luigia
Categoria : SF70 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Riva Andrea
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Rossi Enrico
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Spotorno Isabella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Tadiello Carlo Maria
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tommasi Nicolo'
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
Tormen Nicola
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Verdi Daniele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Vesentini Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Zordan Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (24) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Berton Matteo Paolo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Brugnoli Luigi
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Carletti Mauro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Dal Grande Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
De Metri Gianluca
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gambaretto Luca
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Garbuio Leonardo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gatto Stefano
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Gelmetti Alessio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Giacopuzzi Gian Pietro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Greci Vincenzo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Licciardi Matteo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Mion Alberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Palesa Marco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Panella Fabrizio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pozzan Filippo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Riva Andrea
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Rossi Enrico
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tadiello Carlo Maria
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tommasi Nicolo'
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Tormen Nicola
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Verdi Daniele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Vesentini Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Zordan Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (10) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Affortunato Barbara
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Alberti Alberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Arvelli Luisa Antonia
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Benciolini Chiara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Bianco Gisella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Esposito Gea
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Fratton Mariagiovanna
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Lutteri Arianna
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Quintarelli Maria Luigia
Categoria : SF70 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Spotorno Isabella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |