1° |
COCCO CARLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF35 (*) |
12 (elenco) |
2° |
SCACCIA ALESSANDRA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF50 |
10 (elenco) |
3° |
TEMPESTA RAFFAELLA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | SF55 |
10 (elenco) |
4° |
MITIDIERI LUCIA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF |
9 (elenco) |
5° |
NASSO SILVIA |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SF35 |
9 (elenco) |
6° |
BRAVETTI ANNALAURA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
8 (elenco) |
7° |
MAGRINI SIMONA |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SF50 |
8 (elenco) |
8° |
GABRIELLI PAMELA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SF40 |
7 (elenco) |
9° |
SALVATORI PAOLA |
U.S. ROMA 83 | SF50 |
7 (elenco) |
10° |
CASCIOTTI MARIA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF35 |
6 (elenco) |
11° |
MUNICCHI MARCELLA |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SF55 |
6 (elenco) |
12° |
PATTA PAOLA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
6 (elenco) |
13° |
RAZZANO GRAZIA |
CAIVANO RUNNERS | SF |
4 (elenco) |
14° |
BENEDETTI CHIARA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | SF |
3 (elenco) |
15° |
BOEV BIANCAMARIA |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | SF |
3 (elenco) |
16° |
CARNICELLI SARA |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | SF |
3 (elenco) |
17° |
D'AVERSA ANTONELLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF (*) |
3 (elenco) |
18° |
D'ORIA MARTINA |
ASD TOP TRAIL | SF35 |
3 (elenco) |
19° |
TUCCITTO ALESSIA |
G.S. LAMMARI | SF |
3 (elenco) |
20° |
BIANCHI ESPINOZA MARIA GRAZZIA |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SF35 (*) |
2 (elenco) |
21° |
BORNASCHELLA ANNA |
ATLETICA VENAFRO | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
22° |
CESARINI CLARA MARIA |
OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
23° |
CIGNITTI CAMILLA |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
24° |
COLATOSTI CHIARA |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
25° |
FASCETTI SVEVA |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | SF |
2 (elenco) |
26° |
GAFFI SILVIA |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SF |
2 (elenco) |
27° |
LUNGU LUMINITA |
GSBRUN | SF55 |
2 (elenco) |
28° |
MACINENTI FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
29° |
MONTAGNIN GIULIA |
ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | SF (*) |
2 (elenco) |
30° |
RAGGI ELEONORA |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | SF45 |
2 (elenco) |
31° |
SABATINI FRANCESCA |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SF40 |
2 (elenco) |
32° |
SONMEZ AYSE BURCIN |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
33° |
UNGANIA GIOVANNA |
O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
34° |
ADDONISIO CATIA |
NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA ASD | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
35° |
ADUGNA SECHALE DALASA |
ETIOPIA | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
36° |
ANDREOLI ROBERTA |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
37° |
APRILE GIULIA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
38° |
ARNAUDO ANNA |
BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | PF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
39° |
ARPINELLI COSTANZA |
U.S. ROMA 83 | SF |
1 (elenco) |
40° |
BELLITTO ANTONELLA |
ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | F40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
41° |
BELTRAME ELISABETTA |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
42° |
BEVILACQUA FLAVIA |
GSBRUN | PF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
43° |
CAISALETIN CUSANGUA NELLY GUADALUPE |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
44° |
CAPPELLI GIULIA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | PF |
1 (elenco) |
45° |
CAVALERI ANGELINA GIUSEPPINA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
46° |
CONTENTO CORREDOR SARA HELENA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
47° |
CORSO LUISA ASSUNTA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
48° |
CRETELLA ANNALISA |
ASD AMALFI COAST | F35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
49° |
DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF60 |
1 (elenco) |
50° |
FABBIANO CINZIA |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
51° |
FADOUWA LEDHEM |
RACING MULTI ATHLON | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
52° |
FAZIO CAMBIANA |
JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
53° |
FLORI CECILIA |
A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
54° |
FUSARO CLAUDIA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
55° |
GIORDANI ELENA |
RUNCARD | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
56° |
GRAVANTE VALERIA |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
57° |
KABERGEI BRIGID JELIMO |
#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
58° |
KERAGE NANCY KERUBO |
WORLD ATHLETICS | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
59° |
KIMAIS IRENE |
KENYA | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
60° |
L'EPEE SARAH |
ATLETICA SETTIMESE | L (*) |
1 (elenco) |
61° |
LIVI FEDERICA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF |
1 (elenco) |
62° |
LUCCHETI SILVIA |
TTT ASD PS | ND (*) |
1 (elenco) |
63° |
MUKANDANGA CLEMENTINE |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
64° |
MULI LUCY MAWIA |
G.S. LAMMARI | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
65° |
PALAZZI IRENE |
PODISTI CORDENONS | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
66° |
PALMERO ELISA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF |
1 (elenco) |
67° |
PANTANO ARIANNA |
A.S.D. JUST RUN | SF35 |
1 (elenco) |
68° |
PAPA ISABELLA |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SF |
1 (elenco) |
69° |
PELUSO ANTONIETTA |
ASD RUNNING VAIRANO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
70° |
PRUNEA SIMONA |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SF50 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
71° |
QUATTROCCHI ORIANA |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
72° |
RANUCCI DANIELA |
ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | SF55 |
1 (elenco) |
73° |
RAPONI VALENTINA |
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | SF35 |
1 (elenco) |
74° |
RINALDI CATERINA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | F16-39 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
75° |
RINALDI WISSIA |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
76° |
ROMANO ALESSIA |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
77° |
SANTINI MICHELA |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
78° |
SAPORA CARLA |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
79° |
SETTI CHIARA |
SENZA SOCIETA' | PF |
1 (elenco) |
80° |
SORTINO VALERIA |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
81° |
TOMASSI LINDA |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
82° |
TRAVAGLIO BARBARA |
A.C.S.D FELIX RUNNING | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
83° |
VARRICCHIONE ROBERTA |
G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
84° |
YAREMCHUK SOFIIA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF |
1 (elenco) |