1° |
AGABITI CAROLINA |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM60 |
4 (elenco) | 66,20 |
2° |
GENNARI GIULIANO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM75 |
4 (elenco) | 66,20 |
3° |
PAVIRANI ETTORE |
AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | SM70 |
4 (elenco) | 66,20 |
4° |
COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 |
3 (elenco) | 58,20 |
5° |
ANCORA VITO PIERO |
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | SM60 |
3 (elenco) | 24,00 |
6° |
ARENA MARCELLO |
ASD ROMATLETICA | SM65 |
3 (elenco) | 24,00 |
7° |
BALDASSARRE GIANNI |
ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SM |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
8° |
BIANCO GIOVANNI |
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | SM75 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
9° |
DI FELICE ANNA MARIA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF65 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
10° |
DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO |
ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SM40 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
11° |
DI SABATINO GIORGIO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM50 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
12° |
DONARELLI VALERIO |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | SM75 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
13° |
MACCHIONI CLAUDIO |
RUNCARD | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
14° |
MARCELLI PIETRO |
RUNCARD | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
15° |
PAMPALONI BARBARA |
A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | SF60 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
16° |
PAPARCURIO GIORGIA |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SF |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
17° |
PELLEGRINO VINCENZO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
18° |
PROIETTI MAURIZIO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM50 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
19° |
SALVATORE ANTONIO |
RUNCARD | SM70 |
1 (elenco) | 42,20 |
20° |
MARTINELLI ANGELA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SF45 |
1 (elenco) | 30,00 |
21° |
SILVESTRI MARIA |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | SF |
1 (elenco) | 30,00 |
22° |
CAVALLUCCI MARCO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM55 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
23° |
MOSTACCI COSTANTINO |
ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SM60 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
24° |
MOSTACCI PIETRO |
ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SM35 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
25° |
PITARI ALESSIO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
26° |
RICARDO JOSE MIGUEL |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM55 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
27° |
TAGLIABUE PAOLA |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | SF60 |
1 (elenco) | 25,20 |
28° |
BARONI SILVIA |
RUNCARD | SF60 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
29° |
COVARELLI MAURO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SM60 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
30° |
FANI FABRIZIO |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | SM50 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
31° |
FIORUCCI FAUSTO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM65 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
32° |
FUNARI GIUSEPPE |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
33° |
GRANDE MARTINO |
POLISPORTIVA VALDAGRI | SM40 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
34° |
LUCIDI GIORDANO |
RUNCARD | SM70 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
35° |
MARZULLO CLEMENTE |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA | SM55 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
36° |
MINELLA DIEGO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
37° |
MINELLA GIACOMO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM65 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
38° |
MINELLA SERGIO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM45 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
39° |
PICA SEBASTIANO |
RUNCARD | SM65 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
40° |
PIERDET FRANCOIS MARC |
RUNCARD | SM55 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
41° |
SALERNO GAETANO |
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA | SM55 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |
42° |
TRINCHINI PATRIZIA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF55 |
1 (elenco) | 8,00 |