1 | 1 | 1 |
WAMBUA BERNARD MUSAU |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | SM | 01:10:13 | 03:20 | 18.03 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
BUKURU LEONCE |
COSENZA K42 | PM | 01:10:24 | 03:20 | 17.98 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
KIPRUTO MIKE |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | PM | 01:12:07 | 03:25 | 17.55 |
4 | 4 | 1 |
DI CICCO ANTONELLO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM35 | 01:14:54 | 03:33 | 16.90 |
5 | 5 | 1 |
CARBOTTI PIETRO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM45 | 01:16:47 | 03:38 | 16.49 |
6 | 6 | 2 |
BRAGA ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM | 01:17:43 | 03:41 | 16.29 |
7 | 7 | 2 |
BIAGIONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:17:54 | 03:42 | 16.25 |
8 | 8 | 3 |
TAMBURLANI FILIPPO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM | 01:18:04 | 03:42 | 16.21 |
9 | 10 | 1 |
CAROSELLA GIAMPIERO |
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | SM40 | 01:19:28 | 03:46 | 15.93 |
10 | 11 | 3 |
DE CAVE MASSIMO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 01:20:35 | 03:49 | 15.71 |
11 | 12 | 4 |
DI MATTEO MARCO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM | 01:21:27 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
12 | 13 | 5 |
BERNARDI FABRIZIO |
GENZANO MARATHON | SM | 01:21:32 | 03:52 | 15.53 |
13 | 14 | 1 |
MARTINO LEONE |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM55 | 01:22:53 | 03:56 | 15.27 |
14 | 15 | 2 |
FASCETTI FEDERICO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 01:22:54 | 03:56 | 15.27 |
15 | 16 | 3 |
DEL BONO ROBERTO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:22:55 | 03:56 | 15.27 |
16 | 17 | 4 |
VIGLIANTI ROSSANO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:23:23 | 03:57 | 15.18 |
17 | 18 | 1 |
BRANCA SALVATORE |
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | SM50 | 01:23:31 | 03:58 | 15.16 |
18 | 19 | 2 |
MIDDEI MASSIMO |
NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA ASD | SM50 | 01:23:43 | 03:58 | 15.12 |
19 | 20 | 2 |
PAVIA MATTEO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM35 | 01:23:53 | 03:59 | 15.09 |
20 | 21 | 4 |
FIORINI MARCO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 01:23:57 | 03:59 | 15.08 |
21 | 22 | 5 |
GRILLO MANUELE |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM45 | 01:24:04 | 03:59 | 15.06 |
22 | 23 | 3 |
DI GRAZIA LUIGI |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM50 | 01:24:05 | 03:59 | 15.05 |
23 | 24 | 5 |
DELL'AERA GIUSEPPE |
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | SM40 | 01:24:25 | 04:00 | 14.99 |
24 | 25 | 6 |
ILARDO ROBERTO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:24:40 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
25 | 26 | 7 |
MINICI GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:24:40 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
26 | 27 | 3 |
BERTACCHI ANDREA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM35 | 01:24:41 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
27 | 28 | 6 |
PATUSSO SILVANO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:24:47 | 04:01 | 14.93 |
28 | 29 | 7 |
BOVENZI PIERPAOLO PIO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:24:50 | 04:01 | 14.92 |
29 | 30 | 4 |
COSTANTINI GIULIO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM50 | 01:24:58 | 04:02 | 14.90 |
30 | 31 | 8 |
BELVISI GIAMBATTISTA |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM | 01:25:27 | 04:03 | 14.81 |
31 | 32 | 8 |
BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM40 | 01:26:09 | 04:05 | 14.69 |
32 | 33 | 1 |
GIOVANNINI PAOLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM60 | 01:26:11 | 04:05 | 14.69 |
33 | 34 | 5 |
CAROSELLA NATALINO |
ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | SM50 | 01:26:17 | 04:05 | 14.67 |
34 | 35 | 9 |
IOVANELLA CARMINE |
PODISTICA SAMMARITANA A.S.D. | SM40 | 01:26:24 | 04:06 | 14.65 |
35 | 36 | 6 |
FELLONI GIANLUCA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 01:26:39 | 04:06 | 14.61 |
36 | 37 | 6 |
AZZOLLINI COSIMO |
A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | SM50 | 01:26:58 | 04:07 | 14.56 |
37 | 38 | 7 |
RAMOS CALERO WINTON ROLANDO |
A.S.D. TEAM ATLETICA UISP | SM45 | 01:27:04 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
38 | 39 | 4 |
ZITO FRANCESCO |
ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | SM35 | 01:27:05 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
39 | 40 | 7 |
DALLAGO GIANNI |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM50 | 01:27:05 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
40 | 41 | 8 |
CORLIANO' ETTORE STEFANO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM50 | 01:27:05 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
41 | 42 | 9 |
MERCURI ANDREA |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM50 | 01:27:14 | 04:08 | 14.51 |
42 | 43 | 10 |
ZANNINI ALESSIO |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SM40 | 01:27:37 | 04:09 | 14.45 |
43 | 44 | 5 |
PEZZELLA FRANCESCO |
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | SM35 | 01:27:40 | 04:09 | 14.44 |
44 | 45 | 10 |
FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM50 | 01:27:42 | 04:09 | 14.43 |
45 | 46 | 8 |
DI IELSI STEFANO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 01:27:57 | 04:10 | 14.39 |
46 | 47 | 9 |
PERONTI MARCELLO |
ASD OLIMPIA LAZIO | SM45 | 01:27:58 | 04:10 | 14.39 |
47 | 48 | 10 |
DELFINO NICOLA |
TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | SM45 | 01:28:19 | 04:11 | 14.33 |
48 | 49 | 11 |
COCCIOLO ANDREA |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 01:28:37 | 04:12 | 14.28 |
49 | 50 | 11 |
ROSSI ANDREA |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM40 | 01:28:49 | 04:13 | 14.25 |
50 | 51 | 12 |
MANZINI RICCARDO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM50 | 01:28:51 | 04:13 | 14.25 |
51 | 52 | 6 |
FASCETTI FABIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM35 | 01:29:11 | 04:14 | 14.19 |
52 | 53 | 11 |
GATTUSO DEMETRIO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | SM45 | 01:29:13 | 04:14 | 14.19 |
53 | 54 | 7 |
MICHELI PIERLUIGI |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 01:29:25 | 04:14 | 14.16 |
54 | 55 | 8 |
CASTALDI ALESSANDRO |
ASD IN CORSA LIBERA | SM35 | 01:29:26 | 04:14 | 14.15 |
55 | 56 | 12 |
PASSA DANILO |
NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA ASD | SM45 | 01:29:29 | 04:14 | 14.15 |
56 | 57 | 12 |
LUCCIARINI NICOLA |
ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | SM40 | 01:29:37 | 04:15 | 14.12 |
57 | 58 | 13 |
AZZOLLINI VINCENZO |
A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | SM50 | 01:29:37 | 04:15 | 14.12 |
58 | 59 | 14 |
CERVO ALBERTO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA | SM50 | 01:29:39 | 04:15 | 14.12 |
59 | 60 | 15 |
COLLENI UMBERTO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM50 | 01:29:39 | 04:15 | 14.12 |
60 | 61 | 16 |
DI COCCO ANDREA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 01:29:46 | 04:15 | 14.10 |
61 | 62 | 13 |
DI CATERINO FRANCESCO |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM45 | 01:29:53 | 04:16 | 14.08 |
62 | 63 | 14 |
GIUSEPPONE TEODORO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM45 | 01:29:56 | 04:16 | 14.08 |
63 | 64 | 17 |
BOMBINI GIANCARLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 | 01:30:13 | 04:17 | 14.03 |
64 | 65 | 13 |
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO |
SLOW RUNNING | SM40 | 01:30:23 | 04:17 | 14.01 |
65 | 66 | 9 |
TROISI ANDREA |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM35 | 01:30:25 | 04:17 | 14.00 |
66 | 67 | 18 |
BOVINO MAURO |
LA MANDRA CALIMERA | SM50 | 01:30:34 | 04:18 | 13.98 |
67 | 68 | 10 |
SCOTTO DI COVELLA VINCENZO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:30:39 | 04:18 | 13.96 |
68 | 69 | 9 |
MARRA FRANCESCO |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM | 01:30:49 | 04:18 | 13.94 |
69 | 70 | 15 |
GIANNETTI LUIGI |
ATLETICA ARCE | SM45 | 01:30:50 | 04:18 | 13.94 |
70 | 71 | 11 |
DE FILIPPO FABIO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM35 | 01:30:51 | 04:18 | 13.93 |
71 | 72 | 19 |
VITOLO MAURIZIO |
A.S.D. JUST RUN | SM50 | 01:30:58 | 04:19 | 13.92 |
72 | 74 | 2 |
RIMA DEMETRIO |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM55 | 01:31:22 | 04:20 | 13.85 |
73 | 75 | 16 |
GIANNINI EUGENIO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM45 | 01:31:29 | 04:20 | 13.84 |
74 | 76 | 10 |
MASI DANIELE |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 01:31:38 | 04:21 | 13.81 |
75 | 77 | 14 |
AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM40 | 01:31:43 | 04:21 | 13.80 |
76 | 78 | 15 |
CASO DAMIANO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 01:31:45 | 04:21 | 13.80 |
77 | 79 | 16 |
TEMPESTA GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. PI8 RUNNING | SM40 | 01:31:50 | 04:21 | 13.78 |
78 | 80 | 17 |
BIZZARRI NICOLA |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 01:31:51 | 04:21 | 13.78 |
79 | 81 | 17 |
PELOSI TULLIO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM40 | 01:31:55 | 04:21 | 13.77 |
80 | 82 | 12 |
FANFARILLO VALERIO |
ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | SM35 | 01:32:22 | 04:23 | 13.70 |
81 | 83 | 13 |
COCCIA EMILIANO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:32:31 | 04:23 | 13.68 |
82 | 84 | 18 |
REALI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:32:31 | 04:23 | 13.68 |
83 | 85 | 18 |
GALOTTA MARCO SALVATORE |
A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM | SM45 | 01:32:37 | 04:23 | 13.67 |
84 | 86 | 19 |
SPORTELLI FABIO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | SM40 | 01:32:39 | 04:23 | 13.66 |
85 | 87 | 11 |
CAPOROSSI DAVIDE |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM | 01:32:41 | 04:24 | 13.66 |
86 | 88 | 20 |
CORI LUCA |
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | SM50 | 01:32:50 | 04:24 | 13.64 |
87 | 89 | 3 |
CASTELLI CLAUDIO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SM55 | 01:32:52 | 04:24 | 13.63 |
88 | 90 | 20 |
SPINELLI RENATO |
#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | SM40 | 01:32:56 | 04:24 | 13.62 |
89 | 91 | 21 |
IZZO GIOVANNI |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM40 | 01:33:07 | 04:25 | 13.59 |
90 | 92 | 19 |
PAOLA FRANCESCO |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SM45 | 01:33:09 | 04:25 | 13.59 |
91 | 93 | 4 |
MORICI MARCO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM55 | 01:33:20 | 04:25 | 13.56 |
92 | 94 | 2 |
PANNO TONINO |
RUNCARD | SM60 | 01:33:22 | 04:26 | 13.56 |
93 | 95 | 5 |
PODDIGHE CARLO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM55 | 01:33:26 | 04:26 | 13.55 |
94 | 96 | 22 |
BENCIVENNI MARCO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM40 | 01:33:28 | 04:26 | 13.54 |
95 | 97 | 1 |
NAPOLI FILIPPO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM65 | 01:33:36 | 04:26 | 13.52 |
96 | 98 | 12 |
SANNA MIRKO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:33:52 | 04:27 | 13.49 |
97 | 99 | 20 |
LEVA ANDREA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM45 | 01:33:55 | 04:27 | 13.48 |
98 | 100 | 13 |
RINALDI CARLO |
A.S.D. PI8 RUNNING | SM | 01:34:00 | 04:27 | 13.47 |
99 | 101 | 14 |
MONTERUBBIANO SIMONE |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:34:05 | 04:28 | 13.45 |
100 | 102 | 23 |
CASSESE WALTER |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM40 | 01:34:05 | 04:28 | 13.45 |