1 | 1 | 1 |
RUBAYITA SIRAGI |
ATL. CASTELLO | SM | 01:08:33 | 03:15 | 18.47 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
SIMUKEKA JEAN BAPTISTE |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SM35 | 01:08:34 | 03:15 | 18.46 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
GRILLO GIANFILIPPO |
#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | SM | 01:10:48 | 03:21 | 17.88 |
4 | 4 | 2 |
MASSIMI MAURO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM35 | 01:11:25 | 03:23 | 17.72 |
5 | 5 | 1 |
LUPINETTI FABIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM45 | 01:13:09 | 03:28 | 17.30 |
6 | 6 | 1 |
MARTIN DANILO |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 01:13:14 | 03:28 | 17.28 |
7 | 7 | 3 |
GIANCATERINA ITALO |
UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO | SM | 01:13:17 | 03:28 | 17.27 |
8 | 8 | 2 |
CALCATERRA GIORGIO |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM45 | 01:14:25 | 03:32 | 17.01 |
9 | 9 | 3 |
BIAGIONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:14:31 | 03:32 | 16.99 |
10 | 10 | 2 |
CAPUANI MARIO |
ATLETICA VENAFRO | SM40 | 01:15:11 | 03:34 | 16.84 |
11 | 11 | 3 |
OLIMPO GIUSEPPE |
ASD ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | SM40 | 01:15:17 | 03:34 | 16.81 |
12 | 12 | 4 |
LANDI ANTONELLO |
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | SM45 | 01:15:40 | 03:35 | 16.73 |
13 | 13 | 1 |
CARRAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | PM | 01:16:13 | 03:37 | 16.61 |
14 | 14 | 4 |
MARRACINO ANTONIO NICOLA |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 01:16:27 | 03:37 | 16.56 |
15 | 15 | 3 |
DI CICCO ANTONELLO |
ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | SM35 | 01:16:35 | 03:38 | 16.53 |
16 | 16 | 4 |
VENTRONE LORENZO |
A.C.S.D FELIX RUNNING | SM35 | 01:16:47 | 03:38 | 16.49 |
17 | 17 | 5 |
BATTAGLIA EMANUELE |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM35 | 01:16:49 | 03:38 | 16.48 |
18 | 18 | 5 |
AUDIA PAOLO |
A.S.D. JURE SPORT | SM40 | 01:17:12 | 03:40 | 16.40 |
19 | 19 | 6 |
CARLONI EMILIANO |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 01:17:12 | 03:40 | 16.40 |
20 | 20 | 7 |
PAONE GIOVANNI |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM40 | 01:17:31 | 03:40 | 16.33 |
21 | 21 | 6 |
CONTI EMANUELE |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM35 | 01:18:15 | 03:43 | 16.18 |
22 | 22 | 1 |
RUSSO MARCO |
A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO | SM50 | 01:18:53 | 03:44 | 16.05 |
23 | 23 | 7 |
BERTACCHI ANDREA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM35 | 01:19:02 | 03:45 | 16.02 |
24 | 24 | 8 |
MINICI GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:19:03 | 03:45 | 16.01 |
25 | 25 | 9 |
CASTAGNINI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM40 | 01:19:14 | 03:45 | 15.98 |
26 | 26 | 2 |
BIANCHI DANILO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM50 | 01:19:14 | 03:45 | 15.98 |
27 | 27 | 8 |
D'ORTONA LUCA |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM35 | 01:19:17 | 03:45 | 15.97 |
28 | 28 | 4 |
DE MARCHIS TOMMASO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:19:26 | 03:46 | 15.94 |
29 | 29 | 10 |
MILANA CHRISTIAN |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 01:19:37 | 03:46 | 15.90 |
30 | 30 | 5 |
NAPOLETANO LUCIANO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | SM45 | 01:19:48 | 03:47 | 15.86 |
31 | 31 | 9 |
MEGRE BELTRAN ALEXEI |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM35 | 01:20:06 | 03:48 | 15.80 |
32 | 32 | 10 |
TODINI ANDREA |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM35 | 01:20:21 | 03:49 | 15.75 |
33 | 33 | 11 |
GALASSI FABIANO |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 01:20:32 | 03:49 | 15.72 |
34 | 34 | 11 |
MICHELI PIERLUIGI |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 01:20:43 | 03:50 | 15.68 |
35 | 35 | 12 |
PAGONE NICOLA |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM40 | 01:20:44 | 03:50 | 15.68 |
36 | 36 | 6 |
MARCHIORI CLAUDIO |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM45 | 01:20:53 | 03:50 | 15.65 |
37 | 37 | 3 |
CARROZZI EDOARDO |
ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | SM50 | 01:21:07 | 03:51 | 15.60 |
38 | 38 | 13 |
FABOZZI VINCENZO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM40 | 01:21:19 | 03:51 | 15.57 |
39 | 39 | 14 |
MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 01:21:22 | 03:51 | 15.56 |
40 | 40 | 15 |
ILARDO ROBERTO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:21:24 | 03:52 | 15.55 |
41 | 41 | 7 |
VIGLIOTTI GIULIANO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 01:21:26 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
42 | 42 | 12 |
PICCOLO SEBASTIANO |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | SM35 | 01:21:54 | 03:53 | 15.46 |
43 | 43 | 8 |
SENATORE GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | SM45 | 01:21:58 | 03:53 | 15.44 |
44 | 44 | 9 |
IOSSA DANIELE |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:22:03 | 03:53 | 15.43 |
45 | 45 | 10 |
BRANCA SALVATORE |
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | SM45 | 01:22:06 | 03:53 | 15.42 |
46 | 46 | 4 |
NORVELLO ALFREDO |
A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO | SM50 | 01:22:07 | 03:54 | 15.41 |
47 | 47 | 16 |
FUSCO PIERLUIGI |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM40 | 01:22:14 | 03:54 | 15.39 |
48 | 48 | 5 |
STOPPOLONI FABRIZIO |
ADMO PEPERONCINO RUNNING | SM50 | 01:22:26 | 03:54 | 15.36 |
49 | 49 | 5 |
TEGON DANIELE |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM | 01:22:30 | 03:55 | 15.34 |
50 | 50 | 13 |
MAIELLO GIOVANNI |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:22:40 | 03:55 | 15.31 |
51 | 51 | 11 |
CARNEVALI GIANLUCA |
TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | SM45 | 01:22:44 | 03:55 | 15.30 |
52 | 1 | 1 |
ERMINI AURORA |
A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | SF35 | 01:22:52 | 03:56 | 15.28 |
53 | 52 | 6 |
CAPOROSSI CHRISTIAN |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM | 01:23:03 | 03:56 | 15.24 |
54 | 53 | 14 |
VIOLA ARDUINO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:23:08 | 03:56 | 15.23 |
55 | 55 | 6 |
LESTI LINO |
PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO | SM50 | 01:23:29 | 03:57 | 15.16 |
56 | 54 | 15 |
ROMAGGIOLI PIER MATTEO |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM35 | 01:23:29 | 03:57 | 15.16 |
57 | 56 | 7 |
DE FILIPPO FABIO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:23:36 | 03:58 | 15.14 |
58 | 57 | 7 |
MERCURI ANDREA |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM50 | 01:23:50 | 03:58 | 15.10 |
59 | 58 | 12 |
GRILLO MANUELE |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM45 | 01:23:55 | 03:59 | 15.08 |
60 | 59 | 8 |
DI TELLA TAMMARO |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM | 01:24:10 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
61 | 60 | 17 |
DELFINO NICOLA |
TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | SM40 | 01:24:10 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
62 | 61 | 13 |
ALTOBELLI CLAUDIO |
LATINA RUNNERS | SM45 | 01:24:19 | 04:00 | 15.01 |
63 | 62 | 9 |
ZORZO MARCO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM | 01:24:22 | 04:00 | 15.00 |
64 | 63 | 16 |
ADRIANI VALERIO |
DUE PONTI SRL | SM35 | 01:24:29 | 04:00 | 14.98 |
65 | 64 | 18 |
DEL PRINCIPE MASSIMO |
ATL. ANZIO | SM40 | 01:24:32 | 04:00 | 14.97 |
66 | 65 | 10 |
FARALDO SALVATORE |
ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | SM | 01:24:33 | 04:00 | 14.97 |
67 | 66 | 11 |
DE SANTIS GASPARE |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM | 01:24:38 | 04:01 | 14.96 |
68 | 67 | 8 |
FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM50 | 01:24:38 | 04:01 | 14.96 |
69 | 68 | 14 |
CAPODANNO COSMO |
POLIGOLFO | SM45 | 01:24:41 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
70 | 69 | 15 |
BATTISTA NAZARIO |
POLIGOLFO | SM45 | 01:24:42 | 04:01 | 14.94 |
71 | 70 | 12 |
TRAMONTANO RAFFAELE |
BORN TO RUN | SM | 01:24:46 | 04:01 | 14.93 |
72 | 71 | 16 |
FIORINI MARCO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 01:25:09 | 04:02 | 14.87 |
73 | 72 | 17 |
ANTETOMASO NICOLA |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 01:25:11 | 04:02 | 14.86 |
74 | 73 | 18 |
MANZINI RICCARDO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM45 | 01:25:27 | 04:03 | 14.81 |
75 | 74 | 19 |
REALI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:25:30 | 04:03 | 14.80 |
76 | 75 | 20 |
BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM40 | 01:25:34 | 04:03 | 14.79 |
77 | 76 | 9 |
PROPERZI ANTONIO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM50 | 01:25:40 | 04:04 | 14.78 |
78 | 77 | 10 |
MARTINO LEONE |
A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING | SM50 | 01:25:41 | 04:04 | 14.77 |
79 | 78 | 17 |
VISCHETTI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM35 | 01:25:46 | 04:04 | 14.76 |
80 | 79 | 19 |
VARGAS LUIGI |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | SM45 | 01:25:46 | 04:04 | 14.76 |
81 | 80 | 21 |
NISI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM40 | 01:26:03 | 04:05 | 14.71 |
82 | 81 | 18 |
VANNI WALTER |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | SM35 | 01:26:13 | 04:05 | 14.68 |
83 | 82 | 13 |
DE STEFANI FLAVIO |
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | SM | 01:26:21 | 04:06 | 14.66 |
84 | 83 | 22 |
TUCCIARONE GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. JANULA SPORT | SM40 | 01:26:32 | 04:06 | 14.63 |
85 | 84 | 11 |
SALVATORI DAVID |
ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | SM50 | 01:26:33 | 04:06 | 14.63 |
86 | 85 | 1 |
DE CARLI FABRIZIO |
ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA | SM55 | 01:26:34 | 04:06 | 14.62 |
87 | 86 | 14 |
CAPOROSSI DAVIDE |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM | 01:26:41 | 04:07 | 14.60 |
88 | 87 | 23 |
MIGLIORATI CLAUDIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:26:56 | 04:07 | 14.56 |
89 | 88 | 12 |
GIRARDI SILVIO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 01:27:03 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
90 | 89 | 20 |
BEZERRA LAERCIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:27:14 | 04:08 | 14.51 |
91 | 90 | 21 |
DI COCCO ANDREA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 | 01:27:20 | 04:08 | 14.49 |
92 | 91 | 22 |
MARIANI SANDRO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM45 | 01:27:38 | 04:09 | 14.44 |
93 | 92 | 13 |
COSTANTINI GIULIO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM50 | 01:27:48 | 04:10 | 14.42 |
94 | 93 | 24 |
MONTIN MIRKO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM40 | 01:27:50 | 04:10 | 14.41 |
95 | 94 | 19 |
SCARPATO VINCENZO |
A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | SM35 | 01:28:03 | 04:10 | 14.38 |
96 | 2 | 1 |
BRAVETTI ANNALAURA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF45 | 01:28:04 | 04:10 | 14.37 |
97 | 95 | 25 |
CIARDULLO GIUSEPPE |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:28:05 | 04:11 | 14.37 |
98 | 96 | 14 |
MORICI MARCO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM50 | 01:28:10 | 04:11 | 14.36 |
99 | 97 | 20 |
CAPOCCI ALESSIO |
VILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB | SM35 | 01:28:15 | 04:11 | 14.34 |
100 | 98 | 26 |
OLIMPIO LUIGI |
VIRTUS VILLA ADA FASHION SPORT | SM40 | 01:28:23 | 04:11 | 14.32 |