RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (69) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Allocco Pasquale
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Apicella Rossella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Asciolla Francesco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Basco Giovanni
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Battistini Carmela
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Benadduce Domenico
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Birra Mariarosaria
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Bortone Antonio
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Caiazzo Amedeo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Caprio Emilio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Casertano Pasquale
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Catena Massimo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Caterino Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ciardullo Giuseppe
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cipriano Riccardo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Cirillo Bernardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Coronella Girolamo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
D'alessandro Filippo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 1 |
D'alterio Agostino
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
De Rosa Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Di Caterino Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Di Filippo Nicola
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Grazia Luigi
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Puorto Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Di Tella Tammaro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Diana Adamo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Diana Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Diana Luigi
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Drappello Pasquale
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ferriero Angelo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Franco Silvia
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Galluccio Felice
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Giusti Dionigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Griffo Antonio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Griffo Brigida
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Griffo Raffaele
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Guida Antonio
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Guida Biagio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Iaiunese Antonio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Imperatore Tommaso
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Lionetti Giuseppe
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Magliulo Umberto
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Martino Vincenzo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Masullo Francesco
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Molitierno Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Molitierno Giuseppe
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Mottola Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Mungivera Carlo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Natale Carlo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Pedana Tammaro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Petrelli Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pino Luigi
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Riccardo Cipriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Rima Demetrio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Russano Antimo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Russo Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Sabatino Antonio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Santoro Antonio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Sarracino Carlo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Scalzone Pasquale
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Scarpati Antonio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Setola Orlando
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Ucciero Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ucciero Nicola
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Van Treeck Ariane Maria
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Vanacore Lorenzo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Vellone Marianna
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Zaccariello Domenico
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Ziello Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (62) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Allocco Pasquale
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Asciolla Francesco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Basco Giovanni
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Benadduce Domenico
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Bortone Antonio
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Caiazzo Amedeo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Caprio Emilio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Casertano Pasquale
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Catena Massimo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Caterino Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ciardullo Giuseppe
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cipriano Riccardo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Cirillo Bernardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Coronella Girolamo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
D'alessandro Filippo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 1 |
D'alterio Agostino
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
De Rosa Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Caterino Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Di Filippo Nicola
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Grazia Luigi
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Di Puorto Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Tella Tammaro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Diana Adamo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Diana Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Diana Luigi
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Drappello Pasquale
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ferriero Angelo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Galluccio Felice
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Giusti Dionigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Griffo Antonio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Griffo Raffaele
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Guida Antonio
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Guida Biagio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Iaiunese Antonio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Imperatore Tommaso
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Lionetti Giuseppe
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Magliulo Umberto
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Martino Vincenzo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Masullo Francesco
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Molitierno Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Molitierno Giuseppe
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Mottola Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Mungivera Carlo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Natale Carlo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Pedana Tammaro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Petrelli Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pino Luigi
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Riccardo Cipriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Rima Demetrio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Russano Antimo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Russo Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Sabatino Antonio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Santoro Antonio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Sarracino Carlo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Scalzone Pasquale
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Scarpati Antonio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Setola Orlando
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Ucciero Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ucciero Nicola
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 1 |
Vanacore Lorenzo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Zaccariello Domenico
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ziello Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (7) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apicella Rossella
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Battistini Carmela
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Birra Mariarosaria
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Franco Silvia
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Griffo Brigida
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Van Treeck Ariane Maria
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Vellone Marianna
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 2 |