ASD CROSS TRAINING SORA |
ASD CROSS TRAINING SORA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2022 (28) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ascione Davide
Categoria : M23 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Bernabeo Gessica
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Bernabeo Jessica
Categoria : SF35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Buttarazzi Anna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Capasso Gabriele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Caperna Damiano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Conti Luigi
Categoria : M_H55 (*) Gare 2022 : 4 |
Corsi Anna Maria
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Crecco Camilla
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
D'annibale Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Di Carlo Riccardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2022 : 8 |
Di Vito Vittorio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Iafrate Valentina
Categoria : F35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Lombardi Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Martino Elisa
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Micca Pietro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Paglia Maurizio
Categoria : M_A20 (*) Gare 2022 : 5 |
Perna Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 10 |
Perna Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Quadrini Diana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 3 |
|
Ranaldi Mauro
Categoria : JPSM (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Saccucci Davide
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Spalvieri Serena
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Taglione Cinzia
Categoria : F23 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
|
Teodonio Fabrizio
Categoria : M23 (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Tomaselli Elide
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Tomaselli Oriana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Vinciguerra Rodolfo
Categoria : M_E40 (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
ASD CROSS TRAINING SORA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2022 (16) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ascione Davide
Categoria : M23 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Capasso Gabriele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Caperna Damiano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Conti Luigi
Categoria : M_H55 (*) Gare 2022 : 4 |
|
D'annibale Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Di Carlo Riccardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2022 : 8 |
Di Vito Vittorio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Lombardi Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 4 |
|
Micca Pietro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Paglia Maurizio
Categoria : M_A20 (*) Gare 2022 : 5 |
Perna Antonio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2022 : 10 |
Perna Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Ranaldi Mauro
Categoria : JPSM (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Saccucci Davide
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Teodonio Fabrizio
Categoria : M23 (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Vinciguerra Rodolfo
Categoria : M_E40 (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
ASD CROSS TRAINING SORA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2022 (12) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bernabeo Gessica
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Bernabeo Jessica
Categoria : SF35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Buttarazzi Anna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2022 : 2 |
Corsi Anna Maria
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
|
Crecco Camilla
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Iafrate Valentina
Categoria : F35 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Martino Elisa
Categoria : W_Unica (*) Gare 2022 : 2 |
Quadrini Diana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 3 |
|
Spalvieri Serena
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Taglione Cinzia
Categoria : F23 (*) Gare 2022 : 1 |
Tomaselli Elide
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 4 |
Tomaselli Oriana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2022 : 2 |
|